FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 14   12 1 1     43 : 21   +22   37
2. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 12   11 1 0     45 : 7   +38   34
3. SV 1925 Borsch SV 1925 Borsch 13   9 1 3     31 : 17   +14   28
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 15   9 1 5     33 : 23   +10   28
5. Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina 14   7 3 4     26 : 20   +6   24
6. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 15   7 2 6     28 : 24   +4   23
7. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 15   6 4 5     28 : 21   +7   22
8. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 14   6 2 6     28 : 25   +3   20
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 15   5 2 8     23 : 31   -8   17
10. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 15   5 1 9     24 : 34   -10   16
11. FSV 04 Viernau FSV 04 Viernau 14   4 3 7     21 : 28   -7   15
12. VfL Meiningen 1904 VfL Meiningen 1904 15   4 3 8     19 : 28   -9   15
13. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 15   3 6 6     25 : 35   -10   15
14. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 15   3 5 7     22 : 35   -13   14
15. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 15   2 4 9     18 : 37   -19   10
16. Gospenroda Gospenroda 14   1 3 10     17 : 45   -28   6
15. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen3 : 1
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00VfL Meiningen 1904VfL Meiningen 1904:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina1 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau3 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 060 : 3 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 072 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II0 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00GospenrodaGospenroda:SV 1925 BorschSV 1925 Borsch 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VfL Meiningen 1904VfL Meiningen 1904:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV 1925 BorschSV 1925 Borsch 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00GospenrodaGospenroda:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Werde Fan unserer Seite!