FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen e.V.

A-Jugend

A-Jugend
 
07.04. 14:00 TSV SON-West : Eintracht 1 : 0
20.04. 19:00 Gompertshau. : Eintracht 0 : 0
27.04. 18:30 Eintracht : TSV Themar  
29.04. 12:00 Eintracht : SG Neuhaus  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

B-Jugend

B-Jugend
 
11.04. 18:00 Eintracht : Schleusingen 21 : 0
15.04. 10:00 Eintracht : SG Lauscha 6 : 2
22.04. 10:30 Gellershaus. : Eintracht  
29.04. 10:00 Eintracht : Oberlind  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

J. Hartig 41
J. Hartig 35
L. May 25
M. Haun 15

C-Jugend

C-Jugend
 
12.04. 17:30 Eintracht : Goßmannsrod 2 : 8
15.04. 10:30 SG Schalkau : Eintracht 3 : 3
22.04. 13:00 Eintracht : SG Lauscha  
24.04. 17:45 Mendh./Römh. : Eintracht  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

C2-Jugend

C2-Jugend
 
24.03. 10:30 Eintracht II : SG Römhild 2 II 6 : 1
14.04. 14:45 Eintracht II : Schönbrun 2 : 0
24.04. 17:30 Eintracht II : Eisfeld  
08.05. 18:00 SG Haina : Eintracht II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D-Jugend

D-Jugend
 
14.04. 10:30 SG EKV/HBN : Suhler SV 0 : 4
21.04. 13:30 SG EKV/HBN : ESV Lok Erf. 8 : 1
01.05. 11:00 SG EKV/HBN : VFB Artern  
06.05. 10:30 GW 1990 EF : SG EKV/HBN  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

L. Walter 22
H. Trier 8
W. Schmidt 6
D. Ilze 5

D2-Jugend

D2-Jugend
 
08.04. 10:30 SG SW/S : SG EKV/HBN II 0 : 1
15.04. 10:00 Sachsenbrunn : SG EKV/HBN II 1 : 2
22.04. 10:30 Gleichamberg : SG EKV/HBN II  
29.04. 14:00 SG EKV/HBN II : Oberlind  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D3-Jugend


15.04. 10:30 Neuhaus-Sch. : SG EKV/HBN III 4 : 3
19.04. 18:00 SG EKV/HBN III : SV Empor 90 3 : 3
27.04. 17:30 Gleichamberg II : SG EKV/HBN III  
05.05. 10:30 SG EKV/HBN IV : SG EKV/HBN III  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

D4-Jugend

D4-Jugend
 
07.04. 10:30 SG EKV/HBN IV : SV Heldburg II 8 : 1
15.04. 10:30 Gleichamberg II : SG EKV/HBN IV 2 : 1
22.04. 10:00 SG EKV/HBN IV : Neuhaus-Sch.  
05.05. 10:30 SG EKV/HBN IV : SG EKV/HBN III  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E-Jugend

E-Jugend
 
18.04. 18:00 Eintracht : Sonneberg 04 1 : 3
21.04. 10:30 Eintracht : SV Empor 90  
25.04. 17:30 Eintracht : SV Heldburg  
05.05. 10:30 SG Lauscha : Eintracht  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E2-Jugend

E2-Jugend
 
14.04. 10:30 Eintracht II : Erlauer SV 4 : 1
20.04. 17:30 Eintracht II : Mendh./Römh. 2 : 4
06.05. 10:30 TSV Bedheim : Eintracht II  
11.05. 16:30 Eintracht II : Schönbrun  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

F-Jugend

F-Jugend
 
03.11. 17:00 Eintracht : Veilsdorf 5 : 7
13.04. 17:00 Eintracht : TSV Themar 1 : 4
22.04. 09:30 SV 07 Milz II : Eintracht  
25.04. 17:30 Eintracht : Schleusingen  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

G-Jugend




Werde Fan unserer Seite!