FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen e.V.

A-Jugend

A-Jugend
 
31.03. 11:00 SV Steinach : Eintracht 3 : 1
05.04. 18:30 Eintracht : Gompertshau. 2 : 2
27.04. 16:00 Eintracht : Sonneberg 51  
05.05. 14:00 TSV Neuenbau : Eintracht  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

Y. Kuhles 13
A. Termidi 12
L. May 6
M. Haun 5

B-Jugend


26.03. 17:15 Eintracht : SG Goß/Oberl 0 : 2
07.04. 11:00 Eintracht : Oberlind  
04.05. 14:00 SG Lauscha : Eintracht  
10.05. 17:30 Eintracht : Eisfeld  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

C-Jugend

C-Jugend
 
28.03. 17:30 Eintracht II : Eintracht 0 : 9
08.04. 18:00 Eintracht : Veilsdorf 5 : 3
28.04. 10:30 FSV Meng.-Hä : Eintracht  
09.05. 17:30 Eintracht : Schleusingen  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

C2-Jugend

C2-Jugend
 
28.03. 17:30 Eintracht II : Eintracht 0 : 9
06.04. 10:30 Rauenstein : Eintracht II 3 : 0
02.05. 17:30 Eintracht II : Veilsdorf  
11.05. 10:30 Schleusingen : Eintracht II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D-Jugend

D-Jugend
 
12.04. 17:00 Eintracht : Sachsenbrunn 3 : 5
14.04. 10:30 SV Heldburg : Eintracht 2 : 3
05.05. 10:30 SV Steinach : Eintracht  
12.05. 10:30 Eintracht : SG SW/S  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D2-Jugend

D2-Jugend
 
03.11. 14:00 Eintracht II : SG SW/S II 6 : 4
11.11. 10:30 SG Goß/Oberl : Eintracht II 6 : 1
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E-Jugend

E-Jugend
 
07.04. 10:30 Veilsdorf : Eintracht 0 : 3
12.04. 16:00 Eintracht : Mendh./Römh. 3 : 0
01.05. 10:30 Eintracht : Mendh./Römh.  
04.05. 10:30 Eintracht : Sachsenbrunn  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E2-Jugend

E2-Jugend
 
06.04. 10:30 Eintracht II : Fehrenbach 2 : 4
14.04. 09:30 Oberlind : Eintracht II 0 : 8
03.05. 17:30 Erlauer SV : Eintracht II  
11.05. 10:30 Eintracht II : SV Isolator  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

F-Jugend

F-Jugend
 
04.11. 10:30 Sachsenbrunn : Eintracht 9 : 1
05.04. 16:30 Eintracht : Veilsdorf 2 : 1
03.05. 17:30 Eintracht : Schleusingen  
11.05. 10:30 Mendh./Römh. : Eintracht  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

G-Jugend




Werde Fan unserer Seite!