FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen e.V.

D2-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2017  17:30SV HeldburgSV Heldburg:TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar4 : 4 
  17:30SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.:M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens0 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2017  10:30TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg:SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen2 : 3 
  10:30SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach1 : 2 
So, 20.08.2017  09:15SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind:SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II7 : 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2017  10:30SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II:SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West9 : 0
  10:30SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.2 : 4 
  10:30TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar:SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind0 : 5 
So, 27.08.2017  10:30M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens:TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg1 : 0 
  10:30SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen:SV HeldburgSV Heldburg5 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2017  15:30SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II:SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.2 : 3
  17:30SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen:M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens2 : 0 
So, 03.09.2017  10:30SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West:TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar1 : 4 
  10:30TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach1 : 8 
  12:00SV HeldburgSV Heldburg:SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind0 : 13 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.2017  17:15SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II:TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg5 : 1
  17:30SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind:SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West7 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2017  10:30M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens:SV HeldburgSV Heldburg1 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  10:30SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen4 : 0 
Mi, 13.09.2017  17:30TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar:SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.5 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2017  17:30M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach1 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2017  10:30SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen:SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II1 : 7
  10:30SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.:SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind0 : 4 
So, 17.09.2017  10:30TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg:TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar5 : 9 
  10:30SV HeldburgSV Heldburg:SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 29.09.2017  17:30SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West:SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.0 : 7 
  17:30SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II:M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens0 : 2
Sa, 30.09.2017  10:30SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:SV HeldburgSV Heldburg6 : 1 
  10:30TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar:SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen8 : 1 
Sa, 31.03.2018  10:30SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind:TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 20.10.2017  17:30SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II1 : 2
So, 22.10.2017  10:30SV HeldburgSV Heldburg:SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.2 : 2 
  10:30M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens:TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar4 : 0 
  10:30SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen:SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind0 : 7 
  10:30TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg:SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2017  10:30SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West:SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen1 : 3 
Mi, 08.11.2017  16:30SV HeldburgSV Heldburg:SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II0 : 1
Sa, 17.03.2018  10:30SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind:M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens 
So, 18.03.2018  10:30SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.:TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg 
So, 29.04.2018  10:30TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2017  10:30SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind0 : 4 
  10:30M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens:SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West5 : 0 
  10:30TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg:SV HeldburgSV Heldburg2 : 8 
So, 05.11.2017  10:30SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II:TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar6 : 0
  10:30SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen:SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.4 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 24.03.2018  10:30TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar:SV HeldburgSV Heldburg 
  10:30M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens:SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr. 
  10:30SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West 
So, 25.03.2018  10:30SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II:SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind 
  10:30SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen:TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.04.2018  10:30SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  10:30SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind:TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar 
So, 08.04.2018  10:30SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West:SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II 
  10:30TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg:M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens 
  10:30SV HeldburgSV Heldburg:SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 13.04.2018  17:30SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II:SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr. 
Sa, 14.04.2018  10:30SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind:SV HeldburgSV Heldburg 
  10:30TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar:SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West 
  10:30SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg 
So, 15.04.2018  10:30M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens:SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen 
13. Spieltag
So, 22.04.2018  10:30SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West:SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind 
  10:30SV HeldburgSV Heldburg:M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens 
  10:30SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.:TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar 
  10:30TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg:SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II 
  10:30SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 04.05.2018  17:30SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II:SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen 
  17:30SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind:SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr. 
So, 06.05.2018  10:30SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens 
  10:30TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar:TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg 
  10:30SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West:SV HeldburgSV Heldburg 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 25.05.2018  17:30SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.:SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West 
  17:30SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen:TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar 
  17:30M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens:SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II 
Sa, 26.05.2018  10:30SV HeldburgSV Heldburg:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
So, 27.05.2018  10:30TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg:SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 01.06.2018  17:30SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.:SV HeldburgSV Heldburg 
Sa, 02.06.2018  10:30SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West:TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg 
So, 03.06.2018  10:30SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  10:30TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar:M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens 
  10:30SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind:SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 08.06.2018  17:30TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg:SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr. 
  17:30M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens:SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind 
So, 10.06.2018  10:30SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II:SV HeldburgSV Heldburg 
  10:30SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen:SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West 
  10:30SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 15.06.2018  17:30SC 06 OberlindSC 06 Oberlind:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
  17:30SG Sonneberg-WestSG Sonneberg-West:M-Hämm/Köppel/RauensM-Hämm/Köppel/Rauens 
  17:30SV HeldburgSV Heldburg:TSV 08 GleichambergTSV 08 Gleichamberg 
  17:30TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar:SG Veilsdorf/Hildbur IISG Veilsdorf/Hildbur II 
  17:30SV Falke Sachsenbr.SV Falke Sachsenbr.:SC 07 SchleusingenSC 07 Schleusingen 


Werde Fan unserer Seite!